DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rabotnički:
34'
Petkovski
60'
Sarkoski
Honved:
45'
Nagy

Aufstellung

FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički

1
Daniel Božinovski
4
Dejan Mitrev
6
Sebastián Herera
90'
11
Joël Bopesu
17
Dušan Stević
23
Leon Najdovski
8
Ljubomir Stevanović
88'
10
Ostoja Stjepanović
90'
14
Oliver Peev
7
Petar Petkovski
34'
79'
20
Nikolce Sarkoski
60'
70'

Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd

99
Dávid Gróf
3
Eke Uzoma
72'
7
Bence Batik
88'
24
Đorđe Kamber
26
Dino Škvorc
6
Dániel Gazdag
9
Krisztián Vadócz
77
Gergő Nagy
45'
19
Danilo
57
Filip Holender
86'
96
Dániel Lukàcs
67'

Reservespieler

99
Filip Petkovski
70'
9
Chinedu Geoffrey
79'
5
Nehar Sadiki
88'
12
Risto Jankov
16
Alexander Córdoba
21
Kristijan Ackovski
24
Lavdrim Fazliu

Reservespieler

22
Milán Májer
67'
33
Tonči Kukoč
72'
21
Fousseni Bamba
86'
18
András Horváth
11
Norbert Szendrei
98
Bálint Tömösvári

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr