DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids:
48'
Davies
FK Riteriai:
86'
Kazlauskas

Aufstellung

Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids

1
Michael Jones
63'
3
Naim Arsan
6
Nathan Peate
8
Alec Mudimu
76'
15
Aaron Simpson
32
Neil Ashton
7
Matty Owen
10
Jordan Evans
14
Ryan Kershaw
82'
22
Arkadiusz Piskorski
11
James Davies
48'

FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai

55
Tomas Švedkauskas
8
Kevin Ntika Bondombe
69'
71'
15
Justinas Januševskis
27'
19
Evgeniy Osipov
33
Valdemars Borovskis
4
Modestas Vorobjovas
56'
6
Valentin Jeriomenko
83'
9
Donatas Kazlauskas
86'
21
Vaidas Šilėnas
49
Svajūnas Čyžas
63'
26
Dmitriy Otstavnov

Reservespieler

19
Fisnik Hajdari
76'
16
Iwan Cartwright
82'
13
Joel Thompson
18
Ben Burrows
21
Ilan Jones
33
Virgil Moutaud
20
Jonathan Taylor

Reservespieler

30
Rokas Masenzovas
56'
43
Etienne Mukanya
70'
63'
45
Edvinas Baniulis
71'
1
Tymofey Sheremeta
17
Gabrielius Domkus
18
Diniyar Bilyaletdinov
50
Justinas Marazas

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr