DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Urartu:
34'
Ayvazyan
FK Sarajevo:
16'
Ahmetović
21'
Halilović

Aufstellung

FC Urartu
FC Urartu

70
Aram Ayrapetyan
6
Borislav Jovanović
13
Edward Kpodo
23
Narek Petrosyan
7
Aram Bareghamyan
10
Ognjen Krasić
67'
14
Solomon Udo
18
Vahagn Ayvazyan
34'
20
Igor Stanojević
85'
90
Kwasi Sibo
64'
11
Lester Peltier
88'

FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo

30
Bojan Pavlović
2
Dušan Hodžić
73'
18
Nihad Mujakić
34'
5
Miloš Stanojević
79'
7
Anel Hebibović
10
Amar Rahmanović
17
Aladin Šišic
82'
25
Joachim Adukor
26
Emir Halilović
21'
9
Mersudin Ahmetović
16'
11
Krste Velkoski

Reservespieler

17
Karen Melkonyan
67'
19
Walmerson
85'
16
Fagner
90'
88'
22
Stepan Ghazaryan
5
Hakob Hakobyan
21
Artur Avagyan
8
Aram Loretsyan

Reservespieler

4
Halid Šabanović
73'
23
Alen Mustafić
79'
28
Haris Handžić
82'
1
Nedin Tucaković
22
Aleksandar Šofranac
8
Ševkija Resić
32
Benjamin Tatar

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr