DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

UE Engordany
0
0
UE Engordany
FK Kairat
3
2
FK Kairat
UE Engordany:
6'
Wagner
FK Kairat:
26'
Islamkhan
90'
Eppel
90'
21:45
Auswechslung L. Touré (UE Engordany)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung R. Guida (UE Engordany)
90'
21:45
Spielende (0:3)
90'
21:45
Tor, 0:3 durch M. Eppel (FK Kairat)
86'
21:41
Gelbe Karte L. Touré (UE Engordany)
79'
21:34
Gelbe Karte G. Zhukov (FK Kairat)
75'
21:30
Gelbe Karte V. Plotnikov (FK Kairat)
74'
21:29
Auswechslung W. Wagner (UE Engordany)
74'
21:29
Einwechslung L. San Nicolas (UE Engordany)
73'
21:28
Einwechslung G. Zhukov (FK Kairat)
73'
21:28
Auswechslung B. Islamkhan (FK Kairat)
64'
21:19
Einwechslung V. Shvyrev (FK Kairat)
64'
21:19
Auswechslung Isael (FK Kairat)
63'
21:18
Gelbe Karte M. Spano (UE Engordany)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung B. Figliamonte (UE Engordany)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung Fábio Serra (UE Engordany)
58'
21:13
Auswechslung A. Eseola (FK Kairat)
58'
21:13
Einwechslung M. Eppel (FK Kairat)
48'
21:03
Gelbe Karte N. Alip (FK Kairat)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:3)
26'
20:26
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch B. Islamkhan (FK Kairat)
25'
20:25
Gelbe Karte C. Cellay (UE Engordany)
6'
20:06
Eigentor, 0:1 durch W. Wagner (UE Engordany)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr