DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Ventspils
5
5
FK Ventspils
Gjirokastër
0
0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
FK Ventspils:
8'
Akinyemi
12'
Akinyemi
24'
Akinyemi
37'
Tosin
43'
Akinyemi
Gjirokastër:
90'
18:30
Spielende (5:0)
89'
18:29
Einwechslung R. Tālbergs (FK Ventspils)
89'
18:29
Auswechslung R. Rugins (FK Ventspils)
82'
18:22
Einwechslung D. Rapo (Gjirokastër)
82'
18:22
Auswechslung B. Ramadani (Gjirokastër)
63'
18:03
Einwechslung M. Ymeraj (Gjirokastër)
63'
18:03
Auswechslung V. Milosavljev (Gjirokastër)
63'
18:03
Auswechslung V. Pavlov (FK Ventspils)
63'
18:03
Einwechslung Ņ. Koļesovs (FK Ventspils)
61'
18:01
Gelbe Karte N. Janičić (Gjirokastër)
46'
17:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:30
Gelbe Karte V. Jagodinskis (FK Ventspils)
45'
17:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:0)
43'
17:28
Tor, 5:0 durch A. Akinyemi (FK Ventspils)
37'
17:22
Tor, Elfmeter, 4:0 durch A. Tosin (FK Ventspils)
24'
17:09
Tor, 3:0 durch A. Akinyemi (FK Ventspils)
23'
17:08
Gelbe Karte V. Milosavljev (Gjirokastër)
12'
16:57
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Akinyemi (FK Ventspils)
8'
16:53
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch A. Akinyemi (FK Ventspils)
1'
16:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr