DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Narva Trans
0
0
JK Narva Trans
Željezničar
2
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Narva Trans:
15'
Kotenko
Željezničar:
74'
Šabanadžović
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:2)
84'
19:39
Einwechslung S. Dacić (Željezničar)
84'
19:39
Auswechslung I. Ćurjurić (Željezničar)
84'
19:39
Einwechslung Matheus (Narva Trans)
84'
19:39
Auswechslung Elysée (Narva Trans)
78'
19:33
Einwechslung A. Basha (Narva Trans)
78'
19:33
Auswechslung I. Ovsjannikov (Narva Trans)
75'
19:30
Einwechslung H. Hajdarević (Željezničar)
75'
19:30
Auswechslung F. Arežina (Željezničar)
74'
19:29
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Šabanadžović (Željezničar)
71'
19:26
Auswechslung D. Zajmović (Željezničar)
71'
19:26
Einwechslung M. Veselinović (Željezničar)
59'
19:14
Gelbe Karte A. Pavić (Željezničar)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
30'
18:30
Einwechslung E. Golovljov (Narva Trans)
30'
18:30
Auswechslung V. Plotnikov (Narva Trans)
15'
18:15
Eigentor, 0:1 durch A. Kotenko (Narva Trans)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr