DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Bordeaux
1
1
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Ventspils:
Bordeaux:
3'
Youssouf
90'
18:30
Spielende (0:1)
89'
18:29
Auswechslung A. Tchouaméni (Bordeaux)
89'
18:29
Einwechslung Otávio (Bordeaux)
89'
18:29
Einwechslung R. Tālbergs (FK Ventspils)
89'
18:29
Auswechslung V. Pavlov (FK Ventspils)
87'
18:27
Gelbe Karte A. Alfa (FK Ventspils)
77'
18:17
Einwechslung G. Laborde (Bordeaux)
77'
18:17
Gelbe Karte J. Koundé (Bordeaux)
77'
18:17
Auswechslung F. Kamano (Bordeaux)
69'
18:09
Gelbe Karte M. Neziri (FK Ventspils)
68'
18:08
Gelbe Karte F. Kamano (Bordeaux)
64'
18:04
Auswechslung Z. Youssouf (Bordeaux)
64'
18:04
Einwechslung N. de Préville (Bordeaux)
55'
17:55
Auswechslung V. Jagodinskis (FK Ventspils)
55'
17:55
Einwechslung N. Bulvītis (FK Ventspils)
46'
17:46
Auswechslung R. Rugins (FK Ventspils)
46'
17:46
Einwechslung Pedro Mendes (FK Ventspils)
46'
17:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
3'
16:48
Tor, 0:1 durch Z. Youssouf (Bordeaux)
1'
16:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr