DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Feyenoord
1
1
Feyenoord
AS Trenčín
1
1
AS Trenčín
Feyenoord:
8'
Eric Botteghin
AS Trenčín:
9'
Mance
90'
22:15
Spielende (1:1)
90'
22:15
Auswechslung A. Zubairu (AS Trenčín)
90'
22:15
Einwechslung D. Ubbink (AS Trenčín)
86'
22:11
Einwechslung E. Umeh (AS Trenčín)
86'
22:11
Auswechslung A. Mance (AS Trenčín)
83'
22:08
Auswechslung T. Malacia (Feyenoord)
83'
22:08
Einwechslung W. Burger (Feyenoord)
71'
21:56
Einwechslung D. Vente (Feyenoord)
71'
21:56
Auswechslung R. van Persie (Feyenoord)
67'
21:52
Auswechslung B. Nieuwkoop (Feyenoord)
67'
21:52
Einwechslung L. Geertruida (Feyenoord)
50'
21:35
Gelbe Karte Eric Botteghin (Feyenoord)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
43'
21:13
Gelbe Karte S. Berghuis (Feyenoord)
34'
21:04
Gelbe Karte L. Skovajsa (AS Trenčín)
9'
20:39
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Mance (AS Trenčín)
8'
20:38
Tor, 1:0 durch Eric Botteghin (Feyenoord)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr