DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

H. Be'er Sheva
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
APOEL
2
2
APOEL Nikosia
H. Be'er Sheva:
42'
Ogu
70'
Nwakaeme
APOEL:
13'
Nuno Morais
28'
Dellatorre
90'
20:45
Einwechslung Z. Milanov (APOEL)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung E. N'Sue (APOEL)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte S. Tzedek (H. Be'er Sheva)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:2)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung B. Sahar (H. Be'er Sheva)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung H. Maman (H. Be'er Sheva)
79'
20:34
Gelb-Rote Karte Dellatorre (APOEL)
77'
20:32
Gelbe Karte D. Einbinder (H. Be'er Sheva)
76'
20:31
Gelbe Karte B. Waterman (APOEL)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung M. Al Tamari (APOEL)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung N. Ioannou (APOEL)
70'
20:25
Tor, 2:2 durch A. Nwakaeme (H. Be'er Sheva)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung M. Melikson (H. Be'er Sheva)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung H. Ezra (H. Be'er Sheva)
65'
20:20
Gelbe Karte O. Biton (H. Be'er Sheva)
65'
20:20
Gelbe Karte P. Vouros (APOEL)
63'
20:18
Gelbe Karte A. Nwakaeme (H. Be'er Sheva)
60'
20:15
Einwechslung S. Gentsoglou (APOEL)
60'
20:15
Auswechslung T. De Vincenti (APOEL)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung T. Pekhart (H. Be'er Sheva)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung E. Ben Basat (H. Be'er Sheva)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
42'
19:42
Tor, 1:2 durch J. Ogu (H. Be'er Sheva)
34'
19:34
Gelbe Karte Caju (APOEL)
28'
19:28
Tor, 0:2 durch Dellatorre (APOEL)
23'
19:23
Gelbe Karte T. De Vincenti (APOEL)
13'
19:13
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch Nuno Morais (APOEL)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr