DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Molde FK
2
2
Molde FK
KF Laçi:
Molde FK:
41'
Aursnes
45'
Strand
90'
18:45
Spielende (0:2)
82'
18:37
Einwechslung S. Ujka (KF Laçi)
82'
18:37
Auswechslung V. Kendeš (KF Laçi)
76'
18:31
Auswechslung A. Fangaj (KF Laçi)
76'
18:31
Einwechslung D. Bushi (KF Laçi)
73'
18:28
Einwechslung N. Shtubina (KF Laçi)
73'
18:28
Auswechslung M. Radaš (KF Laçi)
60'
18:15
Einwechslung L. James (Molde FK)
60'
18:15
Auswechslung M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
60'
18:15
Einwechslung P. Cibicki (Molde FK)
60'
18:15
Auswechslung D. Chukwu (Molde FK)
46'
18:01
Einwechslung I. Ssewankambo (Molde FK)
46'
18:01
Auswechslung B. Sarr (Molde FK)
46'
18:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
45'
17:45
Tor, 0:2 durch P. Strand (Molde FK)
41'
17:41
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch F. Aursnes (Molde FK)
40'
17:40
Gelbe Karte M. Radaš (KF Laçi)
1'
17:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr