DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Gabala
1
1
Gabala FK
Progres:
Gabala:
28'
Joseph-Monrose
90'
21:15
Gelbe Karte A. Mammadov (Gabala)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung B. Vogel (Progres)
90'
21:15
Auswechslung O. Thill (Progres)
90'
21:15
Gelbe Karte M. Martins (Progres)
90'
21:15
Spielende (0:1)
89'
21:14
Gelbe Karte J. Adeniyi (Gabala)
88'
21:13
Gelbe Karte O. Thill (Progres)
86'
21:11
Gelbe Karte M. Mutsch (Progres)
85'
21:10
Einwechslung Y. Marques (Progres)
85'
21:10
Auswechslung E. Françoise (Progres)
79'
21:04
Gelbe Karte D. Hüseynov (Gabala)
79'
21:04
Rote Karte T. Khalilzada (Gabala)
73'
20:58
Gelbe Karte U. Abbasov (Gabala)
69'
20:54
Gelbe Karte A. Karapetyan (Progres)
65'
20:50
Gelbe Karte R. Aliyev (Gabala)
56'
20:41
Auswechslung A. Mammadov (Gabala)
56'
20:41
Einwechslung L. Atakora (Gabala)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
29'
19:59
Einwechslung A. Karapetyan (Progres)
29'
19:59
Auswechslung Y. Bastos (Progres)
28'
19:58
Tor, 0:1 durch S. Joseph-Monrose (Gabala)
17'
19:47
Gelbe Karte R. Ramaldanov (Gabala)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr