DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Neftçi
3
1
Neftçi PFK
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
Neftçi:
23'
Dabo
71'
Dabo
90'
Makhmudov
Újpest FC:
9'
Nagy
90'
20:45
Auswechslung D. Nagy (Újpest FC)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung V. Angelov (Újpest FC)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung K. Karikari (Neftçi)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung B. Dabo (Neftçi)
90'
20:45
Tor, 3:1 durch E. Makhmudov (Neftçi)
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:1)
81'
20:36
Einwechslung P. Tischler (Újpest FC)
81'
20:36
Auswechslung S. Novothny (Újpest FC)
78'
20:33
Gelbe Karte R. Litauszki (Újpest FC)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung R. Hadzhiyev (Neftçi)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung S. Bralić (Neftçi)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung D. Zsótér (Újpest FC)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung K. Szücs (Újpest FC)
71'
20:26
Tor, 2:1 durch B. Dabo (Neftçi)
66'
20:21
Gelbe Karte E. Makhmudov (Neftçi)
62'
20:17
Gelbe Karte B. Dabo (Neftçi)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
42'
19:42
Einwechslung E. Makhmudov (Neftçi)
42'
19:42
Auswechslung N. Alasgarov (Neftçi)
23'
19:23
Tor, 1:1 durch B. Dabo (Neftçi)
9'
19:09
Tor, 0:1 durch D. Nagy (Újpest FC)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr