DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

D. Minsk
4
3
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
D. Minsk:
12'
Nikolić
31'
Khvashchinskiy
40'
Galović
66'
Nikolić
Zenit:
90'
20:45
Spielende (4:0)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte I. Shitov (D. Minsk)
88'
20:43
Gelbe Karte M. Shvetsov (D. Minsk)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung M. Ozdoev (Zenit)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung M. Kranevitter (Zenit)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung F. Ivanov (D. Minsk)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung A. Gurenko (D. Minsk)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung U. Nikolić (D. Minsk)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung A. Makas (D. Minsk)
71'
20:26
Gelbe Karte D. Kuzyaev (Zenit)
66'
20:21
Tor, 4:0 durch U. Nikolić (D. Minsk)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung V. Khvashchinskiy (D. Minsk)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung N. Kaplenko (D. Minsk)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung A. Zabolotny (Zenit)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung E. Rigoni (Zenit)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung A. Erokhin (Zenit)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung S. Driussi (Zenit)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Mevlja (Zenit)
40'
19:40
Tor, 3:0 durch N. Galović (D. Minsk)
34'
19:34
Gelbe Karte R. Begunov (D. Minsk)
31'
19:31
Tor, 2:0 durch V. Khvashchinskiy (D. Minsk)
12'
19:12
Tor, 1:0 durch U. Nikolić (D. Minsk)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr