DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

København
2
1
FC København
Sofia
1
0
CSKA Sofia
København:
23'
N'Doye
64'
N'Doye
Sofia:
58'
Evandro
90'
20:15
Spielende (2:1)
90'
20:15
Auswechslung D. N'Doye (København)
90'
20:15
Einwechslung P. Sotiriou (København)
87'
20:12
Auswechslung R. Skov (København)
87'
20:12
Einwechslung K. Kodro (København)
79'
20:04
Auswechslung K. Despodov (Sofia)
79'
20:04
Einwechslung S. Manolev (Sofia)
77'
20:02
Gelbe Karte N. Bodurov (Sofia)
73'
19:58
Auswechslung K. Malinov (Sofia)
73'
19:58
Einwechslung Janio Bikel (Sofia)
71'
19:56
Gelbe Karte K. Malinov (Sofia)
64'
19:49
Tor, 2:1 durch D. N'Doye (København)
60'
19:45
Auswechslung J. Greguš (København)
60'
19:45
Einwechslung W. Kvist (København)
58'
19:43
Tor, 1:1 durch Evandro (Sofia)
46'
19:31
Auswechslung E. Gyasi (Sofia)
46'
19:31
Einwechslung Evandro (Sofia)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
26'
18:56
Gelbe Karte J. Greguš (København)
23'
18:53
Tor, 1:0 durch D. N'Doye (København)
20'
18:50
Gelbe Karte S. Pereira (Sofia)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr