Europa League Qual.

FC København
København
2
1
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
København:
23'
N'Doye
64'
N'Doye
Sofia:
58'
Evandro

Aufstellung

FC København
FC København

21
Jesse Joronen
5
Andreas Bjelland
19
Denis Vavro
20
Nicolai Boilesen
22
Peter Ankersen
7
Viktor Fischer
8
Nicolaj Thomsen
10
Zeca
16
Ján Greguš
26'
60'
29
Robert Skov
87'
14
Dame N'Doye
23'
64'
90'

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

30
Vytautas Černiauskas
5
Nikolaj Bodurov
77'
14
Angel Lyaskov
25
Steven Pereira
20'
27
Boris Sekulić
6
Rúben Pinto
15
Kristiyan Malinov
71'
73'
20
Tiago Rodrigues
8
Edwin Gyasi
46'
9
Maurides
19
Kiril Despodov
79'

Reservespieler

6
William Kvist
60'
11
Kenan Kodro
87'
28
Pieros Sotiriou
90'
1
Stephan Andersen
3
Pierre Bengtsson
4
Sotirios Papagiannopoulos
26
Carl Holse

Reservespieler

10
Evandro
58'
46'
16
Janio Bikel
73'
11
Stanislav Manolev
79'
1
Dante Stipica
26
Valentin Antov
23
Alexander Dyulgerov
28
Plamen Galabov

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr