DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Sarajevo
3
2
FK Sarajevo
FC Urartu
0
0
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo:
31'
Mujakić
38'
Ahmetović
72'
Resić
FC Urartu:
90'
22:00
Spielende (3:0)
81'
21:51
Einwechslung M. Stanojević (FK Sarajevo)
81'
21:51
Auswechslung S. Pidro (FK Sarajevo)
75'
21:45
Auswechslung S. Udo (FC Urartu)
75'
21:45
Einwechslung A. Loretsyan (FC Urartu)
74'
21:44
Einwechslung H. Handžić (FK Sarajevo)
74'
21:44
Auswechslung M. Ahmetović (FK Sarajevo)
72'
21:42
Tor, 3:0 durch Š. Resić (FK Sarajevo)
68'
21:38
Auswechslung A. Šišic (FK Sarajevo)
68'
21:38
Einwechslung Š. Resić (FK Sarajevo)
66'
21:36
Auswechslung I. Stanojević (FC Urartu)
66'
21:36
Einwechslung K. Melkonyan (FC Urartu)
51'
21:21
Gelbe Karte A. Mustafić (FK Sarajevo)
46'
21:16
Auswechslung Walmerson (FC Urartu)
46'
21:16
Einwechslung O. Krasić (FC Urartu)
46'
21:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:00
Gelbe Karte I. Stanojević (FC Urartu)
45'
21:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
38'
20:53
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Ahmetović (FK Sarajevo)
31'
20:46
Tor, 1:0 durch N. Mujakić (FK Sarajevo)
12'
20:27
Gelbe Karte K. Sibo (FC Urartu)
1'
20:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr