DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Riteriai
1
1
FK Riteriai
Cefn Druids
0
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai:
29'
Bilyaletdinov
Cefn Druids:
90'
20:15
Gelbe Karte T. Švedkauskas (FK Riteriai)
90'
20:15
Spielende (1:0)
86'
20:11
Auswechslung A. Simpson (Cefn Druids)
86'
20:11
Einwechslung A. Morris (Cefn Druids)
86'
20:11
Gelbe Karte A. Simpson (Cefn Druids)
83'
20:08
Auswechslung J. Marazas (FK Riteriai)
83'
20:08
Einwechslung R. Gedminas (FK Riteriai)
77'
20:02
Gelbe Karte N. Arsan (Cefn Druids)
73'
19:58
Einwechslung E. Mukanya (FK Riteriai)
73'
19:58
Auswechslung D. Bilyaletdinov (FK Riteriai)
71'
19:56
Gelbe Karte V. Borovskis (FK Riteriai)
69'
19:54
Einwechslung J. Taylor (Cefn Druids)
69'
19:54
Auswechslung M. Owen (Cefn Druids)
61'
19:46
Gelbe Karte R. Masenzovas (FK Riteriai)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Gelbe Karte R. Kershaw (Cefn Druids)
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
29'
18:59
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch D. Bilyaletdinov (FK Riteriai)
28'
18:58
Gelbe Karte M. Jones (Cefn Druids)
25'
18:55
Einwechslung S. Čyžas (FK Riteriai)
25'
18:55
Auswechslung E. Baniulis (FK Riteriai)
22'
18:52
Gelbe Karte A. Mudimu (Cefn Druids)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

12.07.2018 22:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
3
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
17.07.2018 17:45
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
3
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
17.07.2018 17:55
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
17.07.2018 18:00
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
4
2
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.07.2018 18:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
2
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr