DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Brøndby IF
2
0
Brøndby IF
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Spartak Subotica
Brøndby IF:
69'
Kaiser
90'
Wilczek
Sp. Subotica:
80'
Đenić
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:1)
90'
21:45
Tor, 2:1 durch K. Wilczek (Brøndby IF)
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte L. Vigen (Brøndby IF)
88'
21:43
Gelbe Karte J. Gammelby (Brøndby IF)
80'
21:35
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Đenić (Sp. Subotica)
79'
21:34
Auswechslung M. Marčić (Sp. Subotica)
79'
21:34
Einwechslung T. Chow (Sp. Subotica)
73'
21:28
Gelbe Karte D. Dunđerski (Sp. Subotica)
69'
21:24
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Kaiser (Brøndby IF)
68'
21:23
Auswechslung O. Đuričin (Sp. Subotica)
68'
21:23
Einwechslung V. Torbica (Sp. Subotica)
67'
21:22
Auswechslung P. Arajuuri (Brøndby IF)
67'
21:22
Einwechslung J. Larsson (Brøndby IF)
60'
21:15
Auswechslung M. Uhre (Brøndby IF)
60'
21:15
Einwechslung K. Wilczek (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
45'
20:45
Gelbe Karte D. Đenić (Sp. Subotica)
31'
20:31
Gelbe Karte J. Radošević (Brøndby IF)
22'
20:22
Gelbe Karte N. Tekijaški (Sp. Subotica)
15'
20:15
Auswechslung A. Erceg (Brøndby IF)
15'
20:15
Einwechslung H. Hermannsson (Brøndby IF)
11'
20:11
Rote Karte J. Kabongo (Brøndby IF)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr