DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Shkëndija 79:
Rosenborg:
67'
Hovland
84'
Reginiussen
90'
22:00
Spielende (0:2)
87'
21:57
Einwechslung B. Šerbečić (Rosenborg)
87'
21:57
Auswechslung T. Reginiussen (Rosenborg)
86'
21:56
Einwechslung S. Shefiti (Shkëndija 79)
86'
21:56
Auswechslung G. Mici (Shkëndija 79)
84'
21:54
Tor, 0:2 durch T. Reginiussen (Rosenborg)
83'
21:53
Gelbe Karte E. Bejtulai (Shkëndija 79)
76'
21:46
Auswechslung E. Totre (Shkëndija 79)
76'
21:46
Einwechslung B. Bojku (Shkëndija 79)
74'
21:44
Einwechslung A. Søderlund (Rosenborg)
74'
21:44
Auswechslung N. Bendtner (Rosenborg)
72'
21:42
Gelbe Karte V. Musliu (Shkëndija 79)
67'
21:37
Tor, 0:1 durch E. Hovland (Rosenborg)
64'
21:34
Einwechslung R. Selmani (Shkëndija 79)
64'
21:34
Auswechslung V. Nafiu (Shkëndija 79)
62'
21:32
Auswechslung J. Levi (Rosenborg)
62'
21:32
Einwechslung Đ. Denić (Rosenborg)
58'
21:28
Gelbe Karte Stênio Júnior (Shkëndija 79)
48'
21:18
Elfmeter verschossen I. Emini (Shkëndija 79)
47'
21:17
Gelbe Karte E. Hovland (Rosenborg)
46'
21:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
20'
20:35
Elfmeter verschossen B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija 79)
1'
20:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr