DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rudar
0
0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Partizan
3
1
Partizan
Rudar:
Partizan:
44'
Jevtović
50'
Soumah
57'
Ricardo Gomes
90'
22:00
Spielende (0:3)
90'
22:00
Gelbe Karte F. Mitrović (Rudar)
87'
21:57
Gelbe Karte P. Pešukić (Rudar)
76'
21:46
Einwechslung N. Miletić (Partizan)
76'
21:46
Auswechslung Marc Valiente (Partizan)
74'
21:44
Auswechslung R. Đalović (Rudar)
74'
21:44
Einwechslung V. Janketić (Rudar)
73'
21:43
Auswechslung M. Golubović (Rudar)
73'
21:43
Einwechslung A. Macanović (Rudar)
71'
21:41
Auswechslung M. Jevtović (Partizan)
71'
21:41
Einwechslung M. Janković (Partizan)
64'
21:34
Auswechslung N. Nikolić (Partizan)
64'
21:34
Einwechslung N. Kosović (Partizan)
60'
21:30
Auswechslung E. Kuč (Rudar)
60'
21:30
Einwechslung M. Vuković (Rudar)
57'
21:27
Tor, 0:3 durch Ricardo Gomes (Partizan)
50'
21:20
Tor, 0:2 durch S. Soumah (Partizan)
46'
21:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:3)
44'
20:59
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch M. Jevtović (Partizan)
1'
20:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr