DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Dinamo Brest
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limass.
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Dinamo Brest:
86'
Nekhaychik
Apollon Limass.:
90'
21:30
Gelbe Karte G. Kargas (Dinamo Brest)
90'
21:30
Spielende (1:0)
86'
21:26
Tor, 1:0 durch P. Nekhaychik (Dinamo Brest)
84'
21:24
Auswechslung P. Savitskiy (Dinamo Brest)
84'
21:24
Einwechslung P. Sedko (Dinamo Brest)
76'
21:16
Auswechslung Ž. Filipović (Dinamo Brest)
76'
21:16
Einwechslung S. Krivets (Dinamo Brest)
73'
21:13
Gelbe Karte A. Maglica (Apollon Limass.)
70'
21:10
Einwechslung M. Carayol (Apollon Limass.)
70'
21:10
Auswechslung E. Sachetti (Apollon Limass.)
64'
21:04
Auswechslung Nivaldo (Dinamo Brest)
64'
21:04
Einwechslung A. Maglica (Apollon Limass.)
64'
21:04
Auswechslung E. Zelaya (Apollon Limass.)
64'
21:04
Einwechslung O. Khoblenko (Dinamo Brest)
61'
21:01
Gelbe Karte V. Roberge (Apollon Limass.)
60'
21:00
Auswechslung F. Papoulis (Apollon Limass.)
60'
21:00
Einwechslung S. Marković (Apollon Limass.)
46'
20:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
1'
19:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr