DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Hapoel Haifa
FH
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Hapoel Haifa:
65'
Papazoglou
FH:
52'
Gomes
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte G. Nielsen (FH)
90'
19:45
Spielende (1:1)
88'
19:43
Gelbe Karte T. Papazoglou (Hapoel Haifa)
83'
19:38
Einwechslung G. Hadida (Hapoel Haifa)
83'
19:38
Auswechslung R. Gînsari (Hapoel Haifa)
81'
19:36
Auswechslung J. Thomsen (FH)
81'
19:36
Einwechslung K. Steindórsson (FH)
74'
19:29
Einwechslung P. Viðarsson (FH)
74'
19:29
Auswechslung A. Guðnason (FH)
72'
19:27
Gelbe Karte E. Gomes (FH)
72'
19:27
Gelbe Karte H. Dalmoni (Hapoel Haifa)
65'
19:20
Tor, 1:1 durch T. Papazoglou (Hapoel Haifa)
64'
19:19
Einwechslung T. Papazoglou (Hapoel Haifa)
64'
19:19
Auswechslung E. Elbaz (Hapoel Haifa)
59'
19:14
Auswechslung B. Hendriksson (FH)
59'
19:14
Einwechslung R. Crawford (FH)
57'
19:12
Einwechslung N. Zamir (Hapoel Haifa)
57'
19:12
Auswechslung R. Sjöstedt (Hapoel Haifa)
52'
19:07
Gelbe Karte D. Viðarsson (FH)
52'
19:07
Gelbe Karte G. Arel (Hapoel Haifa)
52'
19:07
Tor, 0:1 durch E. Gomes (FH)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr