DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:0)
87'
22:27
Auswechslung F. Tănase (FCSB)
87'
22:27
Einwechslung O. Moruţan (FCSB)
85'
22:25
Gelbe Karte J. Juranović (Hajduk)
82'
22:22
Gelbe Karte C. Bălgrădean (FCSB)
76'
22:16
Einwechslung M. Futács (Hajduk)
76'
22:16
Auswechslung H. Barry (Hajduk)
74'
22:14
Gelbe Karte H. Barry (Hajduk)
69'
22:09
Gelbe Karte Junior Morais (FCSB)
64'
22:04
Einwechslung A. Said (Hajduk)
64'
22:04
Auswechslung M. Ivanovski (Hajduk)
56'
21:56
Einwechslung M. Šego (Hajduk)
56'
21:56
Auswechslung Á. Gyurcsó (Hajduk)
47'
21:47
Auswechslung D. Man (FCSB)
47'
21:47
Einwechslung A. Jakoliš (FCSB)
47'
21:47
Gelbe Karte B. Planić (FCSB)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Auswechslung M. Momčilović (FCSB)
45'
21:30
Einwechslung Junior Morais (FCSB)
45'
21:30
Gelbe Karte H. Gnohéré (FCSB)
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
37'
21:22
Gelbe Karte F. Tănase (FCSB)
12'
20:57
Gelbe Karte Borja López (Hajduk)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr