DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Beşiktaş
6
2
Beşiktaş
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beşiktaş:
31'
Larin
43'
Erkin
61'
Larin
74'
Özyakup
79'
Larin
90'
Vágner Love
B36:
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte B. Petersen (B36)
90'
21:45
Spielende (6:0)
90'
21:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 6:0 durch Vágner Love (Beşiktaş)
79'
21:34
Tor, 5:0 durch C. Larin (Beşiktaş)
77'
21:32
Einwechslung Vágner Love (Beşiktaş)
77'
21:32
Auswechslung R. Babel (Beşiktaş)
74'
21:29
Tor, 4:0 durch O. Özyakup (Beşiktaş)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung K. Saag (B36)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung M. Jacobsen (B36)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung H. Samuelsen (B36)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung M. Przybylski (B36)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung G. Töre (Beşiktaş)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung J. Lens (Beşiktaş)
61'
21:16
Tor, 3:0 durch C. Larin (Beşiktaş)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung O. Özyakup (Beşiktaş)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung F. Aksoy (Beşiktaş)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (6:0)
43'
20:43
Tor, 2:0 durch C. Erkin (Beşiktaş)
31'
20:31
Tor, 1:0 durch C. Larin (Beşiktaş)
20'
20:20
Einwechslung K. Saag (B36)
20'
20:20
Auswechslung Ł. Cieślewicz (B36)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr