DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Gent
3
1
KAA Gent
Jagiellonia
1
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Gent:
13'
Awoniyi
84'
Yaremchuk
89'
David
Jagiellonia:
58'
Pospíšil
90'
22:15
Spielende (3:1)
89'
22:14
Tor, 3:1 durch J. David (Gent)
85'
22:10
Einwechslung J. Wójcicki (Jagiellonia)
85'
22:10
Auswechslung P. Frankowski (Jagiellonia)
85'
22:10
Gelbe Karte R. Yaremchuk (Gent)
84'
22:09
Tor, 2:1 durch R. Yaremchuk (Gent)
81'
22:06
Einwechslung K. Świderski (Jagiellonia)
81'
22:06
Auswechslung A. Novikovas (Jagiellonia)
79'
22:04
Einwechslung S. Limbombe (Gent)
79'
22:04
Auswechslung J. Dompé (Gent)
77'
22:02
Einwechslung J. David (Gent)
77'
22:02
Auswechslung T. Awoniyi (Gent)
67'
21:52
Einwechslung R. Yaremchuk (Gent)
67'
21:52
Gelbe Karte F. Andrijašević (Gent)
67'
21:52
Auswechslung F. Andrijašević (Gent)
65'
21:50
Gelbe Karte N. Asare (Gent)
58'
21:43
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Pospíšil (Jagiellonia)
48'
21:33
Gelbe Karte T. Romanczuk (Jagiellonia)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
43'
21:13
Einwechslung C. Sheridan (Jagiellonia)
43'
21:13
Auswechslung B. Kwiecień (Jagiellonia)
18'
20:48
Gelbe Karte I. Runje (Jagiellonia)
13'
20:43
Gelbe Karte T. Awoniyi (Gent)
13'
20:43
Tor, 1:0 durch T. Awoniyi (Gent)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr