DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
JPFS/Spartaks
0
0
FK Spartaks
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte I. Šlampe (JPFS/Spartaks)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung R. Vėževičius (FK Sūduva)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung M. Činikas (FK Sūduva)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:0)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung J. Kasparavičius (FK Sūduva)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung Gui Finkler (FK Sūduva)
86'
20:41
Gelbe Karte R. Vėževičius (FK Sūduva)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung R. Korzāns (JPFS/Spartaks)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung E. Kobzar (JPFS/Spartaks)
80'
20:35
Gelbe Karte A. Maleev (JPFS/Spartaks)
80'
20:35
Gelbe Karte A. Švrljuga (FK Sūduva)
71'
20:26
Gelbe Karte Vitor Faísca (JPFS/Spartaks)
71'
20:26
Gelbe Karte A. Smith (JPFS/Spartaks)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung O. Verbickas (FK Sūduva)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung D. Offenbacher (FK Sūduva)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung K. Svārups (JPFS/Spartaks)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung D. Aguirre (JPFS/Spartaks)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
39'
19:39
Gelbe Karte J. Čađenović (FK Sūduva)
31'
19:31
Gelbe Karte M. Ošs (JPFS/Spartaks)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr