DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Nordsjælland
2
0
FC Nordsjælland
Cliftonville
1
1
Cliftonville FC
Nordsjælland:
58'
Donyoh
Cliftonville:
6'
Gormley
83'
Harney
90'
21:15
Gelbe Karte G. Breen (Cliftonville)
90'
21:15
Spielende (2:1)
88'
21:13
Gelbe Karte L. Bagnall (Cliftonville)
84'
21:09
Einwechslung S. Garrett (Cliftonville)
84'
21:09
Auswechslung C. Curran (Cliftonville)
83'
21:08
Eigentor, 2:1 durch J. Harney (Cliftonville)
73'
20:58
Einwechslung C. McMenamin (Cliftonville)
73'
20:58
Auswechslung J. Donnelly (Cliftonville)
66'
20:51
Einwechslung A. Skov Olsen (Nordsjælland)
66'
20:51
Auswechslung M. Aaquist (Nordsjælland)
64'
20:49
Einwechslung C. McDonald (Cliftonville)
64'
20:49
Auswechslung R. Curran (Cliftonville)
58'
20:43
Tor, 1:1 durch G. Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
46'
20:31
Auswechslung I. Sadiq (Nordsjælland)
46'
20:31
Einwechslung M. Rygaard (Nordsjælland)
46'
20:31
Einwechslung G. Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
46'
20:31
Auswechslung V. Tranberg (Nordsjælland)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Gelbe Karte C. Curran (Cliftonville)
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
44'
20:14
Gelbe Karte B. Neeson (Cliftonville)
22'
19:52
Gelbe Karte M. Aaquist (Nordsjælland)
13'
19:43
Gelbe Karte I. Sadiq (Nordsjælland)
6'
19:36
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch J. Gormley (Cliftonville)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr