DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Chikhura
0
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:0)
88'
19:43
Auswechslung D. Maisashvili (Chikhura)
81'
19:36
Einwechslung J. Mešanović (NK Maribor)
81'
19:36
Auswechslung G. Bajde (NK Maribor)
78'
19:33
Auswechslung M. Sardalishvili (Chikhura)
78'
19:33
Einwechslung D. Dobrovolski (Chikhura)
64'
19:19
Gelbe Karte G. Bajde (NK Maribor)
63'
19:18
Gelbe Karte D. Maisashvili (Chikhura)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung L. Zahovič (NK Maribor)
62'
19:17
Einwechslung D. Vršič (NK Maribor)
60'
19:15
Auswechslung A. Dervišević (NK Maribor)
60'
19:15
Einwechslung A. Crețu (NK Maribor)
59'
19:14
Gelbe Karte M. Sardalishvili (Chikhura)
50'
19:05
Auswechslung I. Lekvtadze (Chikhura)
50'
19:05
Einwechslung K. Kakhabrishvili (Chikhura)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Gelbe Karte A. Dervišević (NK Maribor)
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
41'
18:41
Gelbe Karte L. Zahovič (NK Maribor)
8'
18:08
Gelbe Karte A. Pihler (NK Maribor)
8'
18:08
Einwechslung D. Megrelishvili (Chikhura)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr