DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sl. Bratislava
5
3
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
Sl. Bratislava:
14'
Šporar
25'
Šporar
33'
Moha
52'
Cmiljanić
76'
Moha
FC Milsami:
90'
20:15
Spielende (5:0)
89'
20:14
Gelbe Karte M. Plătică (FC Milsami)
85'
20:10
Gelbe Karte S. Plătică (FC Milsami)
81'
20:06
Einwechslung I. Ibrian (FC Milsami)
81'
20:06
Auswechslung A. Antoniuc (FC Milsami)
76'
20:01
Tor, 5:0 durch Moha (Sl. Bratislava)
74'
19:59
Auswechslung A. Šporar (Sl. Bratislava)
74'
19:59
Einwechslung D. Drazič (Sl. Bratislava)
58'
19:43
Einwechslung V. Savičevič (Sl. Bratislava)
58'
19:43
Auswechslung Nono (Sl. Bratislava)
53'
19:38
Einwechslung S. Plătică (FC Milsami)
53'
19:38
Auswechslung C. Bogdan (FC Milsami)
52'
19:37
Tor, 4:0 durch B. Cmiljanić (Sl. Bratislava)
48'
19:33
Einwechslung B. Cmiljanić (Sl. Bratislava)
48'
19:33
Auswechslung A. Čavrić (Sl. Bratislava)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:0)
34'
19:04
Auswechslung R. Surdu (FC Milsami)
34'
19:04
Einwechslung I. Bugaev (FC Milsami)
33'
19:03
Tor, 3:0 durch Moha (Sl. Bratislava)
28'
18:58
Gelbe Karte A. Rusnac (FC Milsami)
25'
18:55
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Šporar (Sl. Bratislava)
14'
18:44
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Šporar (Sl. Bratislava)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr