DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

DAC 1904
1
1
FC DAC 1904
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC 1904:
30'
Bayo
Dinamo Tbilisi:
15'
Zivzivadze
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte D. Buliskeria (Dinamo Tbilisi)
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:1)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung A. Shulaia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung B. Kardava (Dinamo Tbilisi)
79'
22:34
Auswechslung E. Pačinda (DAC 1904)
79'
22:34
Einwechslung M. Divković (DAC 1904)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung B. Zivzivadze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung M. Vatsadze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
67'
22:22
Auswechslung K. Vida (DAC 1904)
67'
22:22
Einwechslung M. Tretyakov (DAC 1904)
54'
22:09
Gelbe Karte V. Bayo (DAC 1904)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung G. Ivanishvili (Dinamo Tbilisi)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung M. Ergemlidze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung M. Šimčák (DAC 1904)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung Z. Kalmár (DAC 1904)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
30'
21:30
Tor, 1:1 durch V. Bayo (DAC 1904)
15'
21:15
Tor, 0:1 durch B. Zivzivadze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr