DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Dundalk
2
2
Dundalk FC
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Dundalk:
31'
Hoban
33'
Duffy
Levadia:
42'
Debelko
90'
22:30
Einwechslung G. Kelly (Dundalk)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung P. Hoban (Dundalk)
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:1)
88'
22:28
Einwechslung R. Peetson (Levadia)
88'
22:28
Auswechslung M. Jürgenson (Levadia)
86'
22:26
Gelbe Karte Y. Tkachuk (Levadia)
83'
22:23
Auswechslung M. Duffy (Dundalk)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung K. Chvedukas (Dundalk)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung K. Nesterov (Levadia)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung E. Kharin (Levadia)
64'
22:04
Einwechslung M. Roosnupp (Levadia)
64'
22:04
Auswechslung M. Gando (Levadia)
62'
22:02
Auswechslung D. Connolly (Dundalk)
62'
22:02
Einwechslung K. Adorján (Dundalk)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
42'
21:27
Gelbe Karte B. Gartland (Dundalk)
42'
21:27
Tor, 2:1 durch R. Debelko (Levadia)
35'
21:20
Gelbe Karte E. Kharin (Levadia)
33'
21:18
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Duffy (Dundalk)
31'
21:16
Tor, 1:0 durch P. Hoban (Dundalk)
25'
21:10
Gelbe Karte M. Podholjuzin (Levadia)
19'
21:04
Gelbe Karte R. Debelko (Levadia)
19'
21:04
Gelbe Karte R. Benson (Dundalk)
11'
20:56
Gelbe Karte N. Andreev (Levadia)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr