DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Dundalk
2
2
Dundalk FC
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Dundalk:
31'
Hoban
33'
Duffy
Levadia:
42'
Debelko

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege Dundalk FC
3
Siege FCI Levadia
0
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
7 : 4

Letzte Spiele

29.07.2021
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
22.07.2021
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.07.2018
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

29.07.2021
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
19.07.2018
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.07.2018
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr