DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Levadia
0
0
FCI Levadia
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Levadia:
Dundalk:
53'
Connolly
90'
19:45
Einwechslung R. Murray (Dundalk)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung M. Duffy (Dundalk)
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Jürgenson (Levadia)
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte N. Andreev (Levadia)
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:1)
88'
19:43
Einwechslung J. Mountney (Dundalk)
88'
19:43
Auswechslung D. Connolly (Dundalk)
81'
19:36
Auswechslung J. McGrath (Dundalk)
81'
19:36
Einwechslung K. Adorján (Dundalk)
76'
19:31
Einwechslung M. Roosnupp (Levadia)
76'
19:31
Auswechslung E. Kharin (Levadia)
71'
19:26
Gelbe Karte D. Massey (Dundalk)
69'
19:24
Gelbe Karte P. Marin (Levadia)
67'
19:22
Einwechslung M. Svraka (Levadia)
67'
19:22
Auswechslung R. Peetson (Levadia)
57'
19:12
Einwechslung P. Marin (Levadia)
57'
19:12
Auswechslung M. Gando (Levadia)
53'
19:08
Tor, 0:1 durch D. Connolly (Dundalk)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr