DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Dundalk
2
2
Dundalk FC
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Dundalk:
31'
Hoban
33'
Duffy
Levadia:
42'
Debelko

Aufstellung

Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC

1
Gary Rogers
2
Sean Gannon
3
Brian Gartland
42'
4
Sean Hoare
14
Dane Massey
5
Chris Shields
10
Jamie McGrath
16
Dylan Connolly
62'
7
Michael Duffy
33'
83'
9
Patrick Hoban
31'
90'
18
Robbie Benson
19'

FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia

12
Sergei Lepmets
14
Dmitri Kruglov
16
Markus Jürgenson
88'
23
Igor Dudarev
25
Maksim Podholjuzin
25'
5
Yuriy Tkachuk
86'
9
Evgeny Kharin
35'
80'
10
Marcelin Gando
64'
28
Muamer Svraka
17
Roman Debelko
42'
19'
21
Nikita Andreev
11'

Reservespieler

11
Krisztián Adorján
62'
13
Karolis Chvedukas
83'
45
Georgie Kelly
90'
22
Gabriel Sava
21
Dan Cleary
33
Dean Jarvis
19
Ronan Murray

Reservespieler

9
Mark Roosnupp
64'
11
Kirill Nesterov
80'
6
Rasmus Peetson
88'
30
Priit Pikker
4
Igor Morozov
20
Pavel Dõmov
7
Pavel Marin

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr