DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
NK Maribor
1
1
NK Maribor
Rangers FC:
6'
Morelos
50'
Tavernier
86'
Coulibaly
NK Maribor:
40'
Bajde
90'
22:30
Spielende (3:1)
88'
22:28
Einwechslung U. Sadiq (Rangers FC)
88'
22:28
Auswechslung A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
87'
22:27
Einwechslung R. McCrorie (Rangers FC)
87'
22:27
Auswechslung R. Kent (Rangers FC)
86'
22:26
Tor, 3:1 durch L. Coulibaly (Rangers FC)
85'
22:25
Gelbe Karte M. Šuler (NK Maribor)
79'
22:19
Einwechslung D. Vršič (NK Maribor)
79'
22:19
Auswechslung Marcos Tavares (NK Maribor)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung J. Murphy (Rangers FC)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung O. Ejaria (Rangers FC)
70'
22:10
Gelbe Karte O. Ejaria (Rangers FC)
61'
22:01
Einwechslung J. Mešanović (NK Maribor)
61'
22:01
Auswechslung G. Bajde (NK Maribor)
50'
21:50
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch J. Tavernier (Rangers FC)
50'
21:50
Gelbe Karte S. Ivković (NK Maribor)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
40'
21:25
Tor, 1:1 durch G. Bajde (NK Maribor)
21'
21:06
Gelbe Karte J. Flanagan (Rangers FC)
6'
20:51
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr