DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Hapoel Haifa
1
1
Hapoel Haifa
Atalanta
4
2
Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa:
7'
Buzaglo
Atalanta:
19'
Hateboer
21'
Zapata
66'
Pašalić
86'
Barrow
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte R. Gosens (Atalanta)
90'
19:45
Spielende (1:4)
86'
19:41
Tor, 1:4 durch M. Barrow (Atalanta)
83'
19:38
Auswechslung P. Gómez (Atalanta)
83'
19:38
Einwechslung A. Cornelius (Atalanta)
69'
19:24
Auswechslung T. Papazoglou (Hapoel Haifa)
69'
19:24
Einwechslung G. Arel (Hapoel Haifa)
66'
19:21
Tor, 1:3 durch M. Pašalić (Atalanta)
63'
19:18
Auswechslung D. Zapata (Atalanta)
63'
19:18
Einwechslung M. Barrow (Atalanta)
60'
19:15
Auswechslung M. Pessina (Atalanta)
60'
19:15
Einwechslung M. Pašalić (Atalanta)
59'
19:14
Auswechslung G. Vermouth (Hapoel Haifa)
59'
19:14
Einwechslung G. Hadida (Hapoel Haifa)
59'
19:14
Auswechslung R. Gînsari (Hapoel Haifa)
59'
19:14
Einwechslung E. Elbaz (Hapoel Haifa)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:4)
33'
18:33
Gelbe Karte J. Palomino (Atalanta)
21'
18:21
Tor, 1:2 durch D. Zapata (Atalanta)
19'
18:19
Tor, 1:1 durch H. Hateboer (Atalanta)
7'
18:07
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Buzaglo (Hapoel Haifa)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr