DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Apollon Limass.
4
0
Apollon Limassol
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limass.:
46'
Zelaya
58'
Zelaya
87'
Marković
Dinamo Brest:
90'
Veretilo
90'
20:45
Spielende (4:0)
90'
20:45
Eigentor, 4:0 durch O. Veretilo (Dinamo Brest)
87'
20:42
Gelbe Karte G. Kiki (Dinamo Brest)
87'
20:42
Tor, 3:0 durch S. Marković (Apollon Limass.)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung S. Krivets (Dinamo Brest)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung J. Fameyeh (Dinamo Brest)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung S. Marković (Apollon Limass.)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung A. Sardinero (Apollon Limass.)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung E. Sachetti (Apollon Limass.)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung K. Bru (Apollon Limass.)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung E. Zelaya (Apollon Limass.)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung A. Maglica (Apollon Limass.)
66'
20:21
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Zaleskiy (Dinamo Brest)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung P. Savitskiy (Dinamo Brest)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung Ž. Filipović (Dinamo Brest)
58'
20:13
Tor, 2:0 durch E. Zelaya (Apollon Limass.)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung C. Osuchukwu (Dinamo Brest)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung O. Khoblenko (Dinamo Brest)
46'
20:01
Tor, 1:0 durch E. Zelaya (Apollon Limass.)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte João Pedro (Apollon Limass.)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
37'
19:37
Gelbe Karte J. Fameyeh (Dinamo Brest)
4'
19:04
Gelbe Karte O. Veretilo (Dinamo Brest)
3'
19:03
Gelbe Karte Ž. Filipović (Dinamo Brest)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr