DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Molde FK
3
1
Molde FK
Hibernian FC
0
0
Hibernian FC
Molde FK:
35'
Haaland
66'
Aursnes
82'
Haaland
Hibernian FC:
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:0)
88'
20:43
Auswechslung L. Stevenson (Hibernian FC)
88'
20:43
Einwechslung D. Gray (Hibernian FC)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung E. Haaland (Molde FK)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung L. James (Molde FK)
82'
20:37
Tor, 3:0 durch E. Haaland (Molde FK)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung O. Shaw (Hibernian FC)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung J. Maclaren (Hibernian FC)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte M. Boyle (Hibernian FC)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung P. Strand (Molde FK)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung S. Gregersen (Molde FK)
68'
20:23
Gelbe Karte S. Gregersen (Molde FK)
66'
20:21
Tor, 2:0 durch F. Aursnes (Molde FK)
57'
20:12
Auswechslung P. Cibicki (Molde FK)
57'
20:12
Einwechslung M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
44'
19:44
Gelbe Karte E. Ambrose (Hibernian FC)
40'
19:40
Einwechslung E. Hyndman (Hibernian FC)
40'
19:40
Auswechslung M. Bartley (Hibernian FC)
35'
19:35
Tor, 1:0 durch E. Haaland (Molde FK)
11'
19:11
Gelbe Karte R. Porteous (Hibernian FC)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr