DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencváros:
61'
Spirovski
M. Tel Aviv:
90'
Atar
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte E. Atar (M. Tel Aviv)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
90'
20:45
Tor, 1:1 durch E. Atar (M. Tel Aviv)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung S. Yeini (M. Tel Aviv)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung A. Rikan (M. Tel Aviv)
85'
20:40
Gelbe Karte D. Böde (Ferencváros)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung K. Finnbogason (Ferencváros)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung D. Böde (Ferencváros)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung V. Kjartansson (M. Tel Aviv)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung O. Atzili (M. Tel Aviv)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung R. Varga (Ferencváros)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung I. Petryak (Ferencváros)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung Leandro (Ferencváros)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung D. Lanzafame (Ferencváros)
67'
20:22
Gelbe Karte K. Finnbogason (Ferencváros)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung E. Golasa (M. Tel Aviv)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung E. Atar (M. Tel Aviv)
61'
20:16
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Spirovski (Ferencváros)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
36'
19:36
Gelbe Karte E. Golasa (M. Tel Aviv)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr