DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Partizan
1
1
Partizan
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beşiktaş
Partizan:
14'
Ricardo Gomes
Beşiktaş:
15'
Arslan
90'
22:15
Spielende (1:1)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte C. Larin (Beşiktaş)
88'
22:13
Auswechslung T. Arslan (Beşiktaş)
88'
22:13
Einwechslung G. Yalçın (Beşiktaş)
80'
22:05
Gelbe Karte N. Nikolić (Partizan)
78'
22:03
Auswechslung Ricardo Quaresma (Beşiktaş)
78'
22:03
Einwechslung G. Töre (Beşiktaş)
76'
22:01
Auswechslung Pepe (Beşiktaş)
76'
22:01
Einwechslung E. Roco (Beşiktaş)
73'
21:58
Auswechslung Ricardo Gomes (Partizan)
73'
21:58
Einwechslung N. Nikolić (Partizan)
66'
21:51
Auswechslung N. Kosović (Partizan)
66'
21:51
Einwechslung A. Šćekić (Partizan)
65'
21:50
Gelbe Karte T. Arslan (Beşiktaş)
59'
21:44
Gelbe Karte C. Erkin (Beşiktaş)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
43'
21:13
Gelbe Karte N. Miletić (Partizan)
42'
21:12
Gelbe Karte Đ. Ivanović (Partizan)
38'
21:08
Gelbe Karte N. Kosović (Partizan)
35'
21:05
Auswechslung M. Janković (Partizan)
35'
21:05
Einwechslung Đ. Ivanović (Partizan)
15'
20:45
Tor, 1:1 durch T. Arslan (Beşiktaş)
14'
20:44
Tor, 1:0 durch Ricardo Gomes (Partizan)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr