DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

København
4
0
0
0
FC København
Atalanta
3
0
0
0
Atalanta
120'
20:55
Spielende (4:3)
120'
20:55
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, D. Vavro (København)
120'
20:55
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, A. Cornelius (Atalanta)
120'
20:55
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, D. N'Doye (København)
120'
20:55
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, A. Masiello (Atalanta)
120'
20:55
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, R. Skov (København)
120'
20:55
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, P. Gómez (Atalanta)
120'
20:55
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, J. Greguš (København)
120'
20:55
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, A. Adnan (Atalanta)
120'
20:55
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, P. Sotiriou (København)
120'
20:55
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, M. de Roon (Atalanta)
120'
20:55
Beginn Elfmeterschiessen
120'
20:55
Ende Verlängerung (4:3)
115'
20:50
Gelbe Karte D. Vavro (København)
110'
20:45
Gelbe Karte M. Pessina (Atalanta)
109'
20:44
Einwechslung W. Kvist (København)
109'
20:44
Auswechslung V. Fischer (København)
109'
20:44
Auswechslung N. Boilesen (København)
109'
20:44
Einwechslung P. Bengtsson (København)
106'
20:41
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
20:35
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (4:3)
95'
20:25
Auswechslung R. Gosens (Atalanta)
95'
20:25
Einwechslung A. Adnan (Atalanta)
91'
20:21
Einwechslung M. Pessina (Atalanta)
91'
20:21
Auswechslung R. Freuler (Atalanta)
91'
20:21
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
20:15
Ende 2. Halbzeit (4:3)
84'
20:09
Gelbe Karte J. Palomino (Atalanta)
83'
20:08
Gelbe Karte P. Ankersen (København)
79'
20:04
Auswechslung N. Thomsen (København)
79'
20:04
Einwechslung J. Greguš (København)
70'
19:55
Gelbe Karte N. Thomsen (København)
65'
19:50
Einwechslung P. Sotiriou (København)
65'
19:50
Auswechslung R. Falk (København)
57'
19:42
Auswechslung M. Pašalić (Atalanta)
57'
19:42
Einwechslung M. Barrow (Atalanta)
54'
19:39
Auswechslung D. Zapata (Atalanta)
54'
19:39
Einwechslung A. Cornelius (Atalanta)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:3)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr