DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AEK Larnaca
4
3
AEK Larnaca
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
AEK Larnaca:
13'
Tričkovski
21'
Tete
38'
Tričkovski
87'
Joan Tomás
Dundalk:
90'
19:15
Spielende (4:0)
87'
19:12
Tor, 4:0 durch Joan Tomás (AEK Larnaca)
86'
19:11
Einwechslung Joan Tomás (AEK Larnaca)
86'
19:11
Auswechslung Acorán (AEK Larnaca)
84'
19:09
Gelbe Karte H. Hevel (AEK Larnaca)
81'
19:06
Auswechslung Tete (AEK Larnaca)
81'
19:06
Einwechslung K. Konstantinou (AEK Larnaca)
79'
19:04
Gelbe Karte D. Jarvis (Dundalk)
70'
18:55
Einwechslung Nacho Cases (AEK Larnaca)
70'
18:55
Auswechslung Jorge Larena (AEK Larnaca)
65'
18:50
Einwechslung D. Massey (Dundalk)
65'
18:50
Auswechslung S. Hoare (Dundalk)
61'
18:46
Gelbe Karte A. Giannou (AEK Larnaca)
60'
18:45
Gelbe Karte C. Shields (Dundalk)
46'
18:31
Einwechslung P. McEleney (Dundalk)
46'
18:31
Einwechslung S. Gannon (Dundalk)
46'
18:31
Auswechslung D. Connolly (Dundalk)
46'
18:31
Auswechslung D. Cleary (Dundalk)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
42'
18:12
Gelbe Karte Tete (AEK Larnaca)
38'
18:08
Tor, 3:0 durch I. Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca)
31'
18:01
Gelbe Karte Acorán (AEK Larnaca)
21'
17:51
Tor, 2:0 durch Tete (AEK Larnaca)
13'
17:43
Tor, 1:0 durch I. Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca)
9'
17:39
Gelbe Karte D. Cleary (Dundalk)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr