DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Poznań
3
1
1
Lech Poznań
Shakhter
1
0
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Poznań:
15'
Gytkjær
94'
Gytkjær
118'
Gytkjær
Shakhter:
79'
Laptev
120'
23:10
Spielende (3:1)
120'
23:10
Rote Karte D. Laptev (Shakhter)
120'
23:10
Gelb-Rote Karte P. Rybak (Shakhter)
118'
23:08
Tor, 3:1 durch C. Gytkjær (Poznań)
117'
23:07
Gelb-Rote Karte S. Balanovich (Shakhter)
106'
22:56
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
22:50
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (3:1)
102'
22:47
Gelbe Karte S. Matvejchik (Shakhter)
97'
22:42
Auswechslung Pedro Tiba (Poznań)
97'
22:42
Einwechslung Ł. Trałka (Poznań)
94'
22:39
Tor, 2:1 durch C. Gytkjær (Poznań)
91'
22:36
Beginn Verlängerung
91'
22:36
Auswechslung J. Szöke (Shakhter)
91'
22:36
Einwechslung M. Shibun (Shakhter)
90'
22:30
Ende 2. Halbzeit (3:1)
89'
22:29
Auswechslung M. Gajos (Poznań)
89'
22:29
Einwechslung M. Răduţ (Poznań)
83'
22:23
Gelbe Karte M. Makuszewski (Poznań)
79'
22:19
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Laptev (Shakhter)
73'
22:13
Auswechslung R. Cañas (Shakhter)
73'
22:13
Einwechslung V. Lisakovich (Shakhter)
70'
22:10
Gelbe Karte Pedro Tiba (Poznań)
66'
22:06
Auswechslung D. Jevtić (Poznań)
66'
22:06
Einwechslung João Amaral (Poznań)
64'
22:04
Auswechslung E. Bakaj (Shakhter)
64'
22:04
Einwechslung D. Laptev (Shakhter)
64'
22:04
Gelbe Karte J. Szöke (Shakhter)
52'
21:52
Gelbe Karte T. Cywka (Poznań)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
21:46
Auswechslung M. Ebong (Shakhter)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung S. Balanovich (Shakhter)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung R. Janicki (Poznań)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung M. Orłowski (Poznań)
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
18'
21:03
Gelbe Karte I. Burko (Shakhter)
17'
21:02
Gelbe Karte M. Ebong (Shakhter)
15'
21:00
Tor, 1:0 durch C. Gytkjær (Poznań)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr