DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
CFR Cluj
2
1
CFR Cluj
Alashkert:
CFR Cluj:
5'
Țucudean
49'
Țucudean
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:2)
86'
19:41
Gelbe Karte A. Grigoryan (Alashkert)
82'
19:37
Auswechslung M. Bordeianu (CFR Cluj)
82'
19:37
Einwechslung A. Ioniță (CFR Cluj)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung R. Tambe (CFR Cluj)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung G. Țucudean (CFR Cluj)
68'
19:23
Gelbe Karte C. Romero (Alashkert)
65'
19:20
Einwechslung C. Romero (Alashkert)
65'
19:20
Auswechslung Jefferson (Alashkert)
63'
19:18
Auswechslung S. Mailat (CFR Cluj)
63'
19:18
Einwechslung V. Costache (CFR Cluj)
53'
19:08
Einwechslung E. Manucharyan (Alashkert)
53'
19:08
Auswechslung Gustavo Marmentini (Alashkert)
52'
19:07
Einwechslung D. Sekulić (Alashkert)
52'
19:07
Auswechslung A. Yedigaryan (Alashkert)
49'
19:04
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch G. Țucudean (CFR Cluj)
48'
19:03
Gelbe Karte O. Práznovský (Alashkert)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
29'
18:29
Gelbe Karte D. Stojković (Alashkert)
27'
18:27
Gelbe Karte A. Yedigaryan (Alashkert)
5'
18:05
Tor, 0:1 durch G. Țucudean (CFR Cluj)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr