DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Drita Gjilan
1
1
Drita Gjilan
F91 Dudelange:
66'
Perez
81'
Turpel
Drita Gjilan:
45'
Shabani
90'
20:15
Gelbe Karte M. Kruska (F91 Dudelange)
90'
20:15
Spielende (2:1)
89'
20:14
Einwechslung Z. Mustafa (Drita Gjilan)
89'
20:14
Auswechslung B. Haxhimusa (Drita Gjilan)
83'
20:08
Gelbe Karte V. Kuka (Drita Gjilan)
83'
20:08
Gelbe Karte A. El Hriti (F91 Dudelange)
81'
20:06
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch D. Turpel (F91 Dudelange)
80'
20:05
Einwechslung E. Lamçja (Drita Gjilan)
80'
20:05
Auswechslung H. Neziraj (Drita Gjilan)
80'
20:05
Gelb-Rote Karte E. Krasniqi (Drita Gjilan)
74'
19:59
Auswechslung D. Musaj (Drita Gjilan)
74'
19:59
Einwechslung P. Livoreka (Drita Gjilan)
74'
19:59
Einwechslung P. Stumpf (F91 Dudelange)
74'
19:59
Auswechslung N. Perez (F91 Dudelange)
66'
19:51
Tor, 1:1 durch N. Perez (F91 Dudelange)
59'
19:44
Einwechslung M. Pokar (F91 Dudelange)
59'
19:44
Auswechslung C. Couturier (F91 Dudelange)
54'
19:39
Auswechslung J. Yéyé (F91 Dudelange)
54'
19:39
Einwechslung D. Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
45'
19:15
Tor, 0:1 durch X. Shabani (Drita Gjilan)
32'
19:02
Gelbe Karte H. Neziraj (Drita Gjilan)
21'
18:51
Gelbe Karte J. Yéyé (F91 Dudelange)
16'
18:46
Gelbe Karte A. Shala (Drita Gjilan)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr