DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
HNK Rijeka
1
0
HNK Rijeka
Sarpsborg:
72'
Zachariassen
HNK Rijeka:
83'
Gorgon
90'
22:30
Einwechslung L. Capan (HNK Rijeka)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung M. Acosty (HNK Rijeka)
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:1)
89'
22:29
Gelbe Karte D. Čanađija (HNK Rijeka)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung R. Muhammed (Sarpsborg)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung J. Strand Larsen (Sarpsborg)
84'
22:24
Einwechslung T. Heintz (Sarpsborg)
84'
22:24
Auswechslung A. Askar (Sarpsborg)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung H. Singh (Sarpsborg)
83'
22:23
Auswechslung M. Lund Nielsen (Sarpsborg)
83'
22:23
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Gorgon (HNK Rijeka)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung D. Pavičić (HNK Rijeka)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung A. Čolak (HNK Rijeka)
74'
22:14
Gelbe Karte A. Askar (Sarpsborg)
72'
22:12
Tor, 1:0 durch K. Zachariassen (Sarpsborg)
70'
22:10
Gelbe Karte J. Tamm (Sarpsborg)
66'
22:06
Einwechslung Z. Kvržić (HNK Rijeka)
66'
22:06
Auswechslung Héber (HNK Rijeka)
60'
22:00
Gelbe Karte Héber (HNK Rijeka)
59'
21:59
Gelbe Karte J. Thomassen (Sarpsborg)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr