Europa League Qual.

Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sarpsborg:
72'
Zachariassen
HNK Rijeka:
83'
Gorgon

Aufstellung

Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08

78
Aleksandr Vasyutin
6
Joonas Tamm
70'
16
Joachim Thomassen
59'
7
Ole Halvorsen
8
Matti Lund Nielsen
83'
11
Joackim Jørgensen
17
Kristoffer Zachariassen
72'
22
Jon-Helge Tveita
77
Amin Askar
74'
84'
27
Rashad Muhammed
86'
69
Patrick Mortensen

HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka

12
Simon Sluga
4
Roberto Punčec
8
Leonard Žuta
13
Dario Župarić
19
Mario Pavelić
5
Dario Čanađija
89'
15
Srđan Grahovac
24
Domagoj Pavičić
82'
9
Héber
60'
66'
14
Maxwell Acosty
90'
20
Alexander Gorgon
83'

Reservespieler

23
Harmeet Singh
83'
10
Tobias Heintz
84'
45
Jørgen Strand Larsen
86'
31
Aslak Falch
14
Usman Muhammed
15
Gaute Vetti
18
Mikkel Agger

Reservespieler

7
Zoran Kvržić
66'
17
Antonio Čolak
82'
31
Luka Capan
90'
32
Andrej Prskalo
26
João Escoval
29
Momčilo Raspopović
44
Stjepan Lončar

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr