DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
F91 Dudelange
3
0
F91 Dudelange
CFR Cluj:
85'
Tambe
88'
Omrani
F91 Dudelange:
51'
Sinani
54'
Sinani
78'
Turpel
90'
20:45
Auswechslung D. Turpel (F91 Dudelange)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung M. Pokar (F91 Dudelange)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:3)
88'
20:43
Tor, 2:3 durch B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung S. Ibrahimović (F91 Dudelange)
85'
20:40
Tor, 1:3 durch R. Tambe (CFR Cluj)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung K. Malget (F91 Dudelange)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung E. Jordanov (F91 Dudelange)
78'
20:33
Tor, 0:3 durch D. Turpel (F91 Dudelange)
77'
20:32
Gelbe Karte C. Manea (CFR Cluj)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung G. Țucudean (CFR Cluj)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung Júlio Baptista (CFR Cluj)
57'
20:12
Gelbe Karte B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)
54'
20:09
Einwechslung A. Păun (CFR Cluj)
54'
20:09
Auswechslung M. Bordeianu (CFR Cluj)
54'
20:09
Tor, 0:2 durch D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)
53'
20:08
Gelbe Karte M. Maleš (CFR Cluj)
51'
20:06
Tor, 0:1 durch D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung R. Tambe (CFR Cluj)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung S. Mailat (CFR Cluj)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:3)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr