DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AS Trenčín
4
2
AS Trenčín
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Górnik Zabrze
AS Trenčín:
20'
Ćataković
59'
Azango
90'
Ćataković
Górnik Zabrze:
10'
Angulo
60'
Smuga
90'
19:15
Einwechslung P. van Arnhem (AS Trenčín)
90'
19:15
Einwechslung E. Umeh (AS Trenčín)
90'
19:15
Auswechslung A. Mance (AS Trenčín)
90'
19:15
Auswechslung A. El Mahdioui (AS Trenčín)
90'
19:15
Spielende (4:1)
90'
19:15
Tor, 4:1 durch H. Ćataković (AS Trenčín)
86'
19:11
Einwechslung O. Bukari (AS Trenčín)
86'
19:11
Auswechslung P. Azango (AS Trenčín)
73'
18:58
Einwechslung A. Ryczkowski (Górnik Zabrze)
73'
18:58
Auswechslung Jesús Jiménez (Górnik Zabrze)
60'
18:45
Tor, 3:1 durch D. Smuga (Górnik Zabrze)
59'
18:44
Tor, 3:0 durch P. Azango (AS Trenčín)
51'
18:36
Gelbe Karte S. Matuszek (Górnik Zabrze)
46'
18:31
Auswechslung M. Urynowicz (Górnik Zabrze)
46'
18:31
Einwechslung D. Smuga (Górnik Zabrze)
46'
18:31
Einwechslung K. Nowak (Górnik Zabrze)
46'
18:31
Auswechslung D. Liszka (Górnik Zabrze)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:1)
23'
17:53
Gelbe Karte A. El Mahdioui (AS Trenčín)
20'
17:50
Tor, 2:0 durch H. Ćataković (AS Trenčín)
10'
17:40
Eigentor, 1:0 durch Angulo (Górnik Zabrze)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr