DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Sūduva
1
1
FK Sūduva
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva:
13'
Verbickas
Celtic:
3'
Ntcham
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung O. Verbickas (FK Sūduva)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung G. Matulevičius (FK Sūduva)
85'
20:40
Gelbe Karte E. Izaguirre (Celtic)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung M. Johnston (Celtic)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung L. Griffiths (Celtic)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung C. Gamboa (Celtic)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung E. Izaguirre (Celtic)
60'
20:15
Auswechslung R. Vėževičius (FK Sūduva)
60'
20:15
Einwechslung J. Kasparavičius (FK Sūduva)
52'
20:07
Auswechslung J. Šimunović (Celtic)
52'
20:07
Einwechslung M. Lustig (Celtic)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
20:01
Auswechslung Gui Finkler (FK Sūduva)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung D. Offenbacher (FK Sūduva)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
13'
19:13
Tor, 1:1 durch O. Verbickas (FK Sūduva)
3'
19:03
Tor, 0:1 durch O. Ntcham (Celtic)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr